More actions
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|17 Jan 2024 | |17 Jan 2024 | ||
|12 Mar 2024 | |12 Mar 2024 | ||
|- | |||
|''Julysixth Park homages'' | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 Jul 2024 | |||
|present | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:55, 6 July 2025
Series produced by TempusWare.
Overview
Series
| Series | Season | Episodes | Dates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Started | Ended | |||
| Justin78596 | Videos | 25 | 28 Jul 2012 | 10 Apr 2015 |
| 1 | 10 | 3 Aug 2013 | 12 Apr 2014 | |
| 2 | 4 | 1 May 2014 | 8 Jun 2014 | |
| Epilogue | 2 | 25 Dec 2020 | 21 Feb 2021 | |
| Minecraft | Animations | 20 | 31 Jan 2014 | 23 May 2020 |
| Doctor Who | 49 | 22 Feb 2014 | 11 Jul 2023 | |
| Yellowbunbunz | 9 | 8 May 2015 | 2 Mar 2018 | |
| Thunderblocks | 7 | 4 Jun 2015 | 3 Jul 2017 | |
| Ben 10 | 10 | 17 Jan 2016 | 8 Jan 2021 | |
| #WaddleOnRewritten | 1 | 10 | 17 Feb 2017 | 18 Dec 2017 |
| 2 | 8 | 6 May 2018 | 28 Jul 2018 | |
| 3 | 2 | 22 Mar 2020 | 6 Apr 2020 | |
| Extras | 51 | 22 Feb 2017 | 6 Apr 2020 | |
| Shorts | 1 | 12 | 18 Dec 2020 | 21 Nov 2021 |
| 2 | 17 | 22 Feb 2022 | 26 Oct 2022 | |
| 3 | 17 | 14 Nov 2022 | 7 Oct 2023 | |
| 4 | 12 | 24 Feb 2024 | 14 Dec 2024 | |
| 5 | 6 | 6 Jan 2025 | present | |
Limited series
| Series | Season | Episodes | Dates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Started | Ended | |||
| The Low Resolution Game | 1 | 4 | 1 Jan 2022 | 8 Jan 2022 |
| Retrospective Rambles | 1 | 3 | 26 Apr 2024 | 21 Feb 2025 |
Collections
| Series | Season | Episodes | Dates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Started | Ended | |||
| a call from sub | 1 | 3 | 12 Jun 2017 | 9 Dec 2017 |
| YEAR IN REVIEW | 1 | 4 | 18 Dec 2021 | present |
| a Dr Who episode | 1 | 6 | 17 Jun 2022 | 21 Jan 2025 |
| Reviews | 1 | 8 | 4 Jul 2022 | 16 Oct 2022 |
| Rambles | 1 | 5 | 18 Nov 2022 | 21 May 2023 |
| Doctor Who: The Collection Art Breakdowns | 1 | 17 | 15 Feb 2023 | present |
| Unboxing The Collection | 1 | 3 | 6 Dec 2022 | 23 Mar 2024 |
| BuzzWRLD | 1 | 2 | 17 Jan 2024 | 12 Mar 2024 |
| Julysixth Park homages | 1 | 2 | 6 Jul 2024 | present |
Podcasts
| Series | Season | Episodes | Dates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Started | Ended | |||
| Time Podcast hosted by the TimePop Cast | 1 | 1 | 24 Jun 2017 | |
| SHADA'P: The Shada Podcast | 1 | 1 | 17 Nov 2023 | |
| Audio Adventures | 1 | 8 | 16 Apr 2025 | 17 May 2025 |